Professionals and Professional Faculty

Below is the list of the approximately 500 full-time and part-time Professionals and Professional Faculty, provided by W&M's Human Resources Department and current as of November 4, 2015.

Alphabetical by Name (view by department)
Athletics Acitelli, Mario A.
School of Business   Adkins, Christopher P.
Washington DC Office Adler Hickey, Roxane O.
University Advancement Aiken, Jessica D.
Athletics Albaugh, James A.
Tribe Club Albert, Alan F.
Campus Living Alexander, Holly L.
School of Business   Allen, Jana H.
Student Health Center Americo, Amy A.
School of Business   Andelin, Joshua
Office of ITNS Anderson, Gary F.
Financial Aid Office Anderson, Ginia J.
Office of the President Anderson, Mary D.
Athletics Andrews, Trevor D.
Facilities Management Andrusyszyn, Adam N.
School of Education Anglim, Suzanne J.
University Advancement Anzalone, Craig R.
University Advancement Armstrong, Suzanne M.
Athletics Arnold, Nathaniel P.
Student Leadership Development Arseneau, Anne H.
Procurement Austin, Marra A.
Swem Library Operating Back, Tami C.
Univ. Web & Design Baker, Lucinda H.
General Accounting Balentine, Janet W.
Facilities Management Ballman, Mark P.
School of Law Barna, Lindsay D.
University Advancement Barney, Katelyn A.
Finance Barrack, Betty L.
School of Business   Barth, Amanda K.
University Advancement Bartolotta, Michael D.
Student Health Center Barton, James E.
UG Admissions Basket, Deborah L.
School of Law Beach, Laura W.
School of Law Beal, Elisabeth A.
School of Education Beasley, Rebecca L.
Student Health Center Beckman, Karla D.
University Advancement Begly, Mark L.
Archeological Research Bell, Elizabeth E.
Human Resources Bengtson, Babs L.
Physics Dept Bensel, John P.
VIMS Berman, Marcia R.
School of Law Bihl, David S.
Athletics Bissinger, Jessica G.
School of Business   Blackburn, Amy R.
University Advancement Boag, Jennifer A.
Reves Center Bohon-Atkinson, Leslie L.
Ash-Lawn Highland Bon-Harper, Sara E.
VIMS Bonzek, Christopher F.
Dean Of Students Boone, Benjamin I.
Office of IAE Bosworth, Susan A.
Student Health Center Bounds, Maureen G.
Athletics Bourdage, Brendan P.
Facilities Management Boy, Wayne W.
Office of Policies and Compliance Boyce, Kiersten L.
Public Affairs Office Bradford, Frances C.
VIMS Bradshaw, Julie G.
Athletics Brady, Joseph C.
Campus Recreation Brady, Megan M.
Office of the President Brauer, Cynthia A.
VIMS Brill, Carol H.
VIMS Brister, James E.
Athletics Brookhart, Bradley C.
Facilities Management   Brown, Haskell C.
Student Health Center Brown, Karen J.
Counseling Center Brown-Anderson, Felicia  .
General Accounting Brummer, Edmund A.
Real Estate Foundation Buchanan, Nancy J.
Career Development Buckley, Kelly M.
University Advancement Bullock, Irving G.
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Burdette, Mary K.
School of Law Burger, Kathryn T.
Athletics Burk, Chelsey P.
School of Business   Butuceanu, Kathryn P.
School of Education Buyrn, Cathleen A.
School of Law Byrne, Christopher D.
Auxiliary Services Byxbe, John J.
Athletics Cabrera, Racquel A.
Career Development Caldwell, Michael A.
Faculty of Arts & Sciences Campbell, Darlene M.
University Advancement Campbell, Mildred E.
VIMS Carnegie, Corinne A.
Museum Administration Carroll, Christina M.
Athletics Carter, Christopher T.
Athletics Carter, Jonathan A.
VIMS Cartwright, Grace M.
Athletics Casey, Brian W.
School of Law Cavallari, Elizabeth M.
UG Admissions Chabolla, Sofia L.
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Chew, Virginia M.
Counseling Center Clancey, Kevin A.
School of Education Clark, Kelley S.
Swem Library Operating Clark, Stephen D.
Athletics Clawson, Peter M.
Athletics Clecidor, Marvin
Athletics Cole, Steven L.
Athletics Cole, William J.
Univ. Web & Design Coleman, Betina L.
University Advancement Comer, Casey L.
School of Business   Compton, Kathryn E.
Athletics Connelly, Deidre
Center for Student Diversity Cook, Margaret M.
Swem Library Operating Cooper, Ann
Investment Administration Office Copan, William D.
Pre-Award Corbett, Cynthia A.
Athletics Cork, Renee A.
Nat'l Inst of American Hist & Democ Corlett, David M.
Swem Library Operating Cornell, Deborah A.
Office of Policies and Compliance Costello, Carla A.
Swem Library Operating Coughlin, Carol B.
Student Affairs Crace, Robert K.
University Advancement Crawford, Lisa F.
Athletics Crispino, Matthew E.
Athletics Cullimore, James L.
University Advancement Cushman, Valerie J.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Custer, Samantha J.
Student Health Center Dafashy, David D.
School of Business   Dahnke, Jennifer M.
Athletics Daly, John B.
Career Development Damron, Virginia M.
University Advancement Daugherty, Kathleen A.
Institutional Research Davies, Evan S.
University Advancement Davis, Annie C.
Swem Library Operating Davis, Michael T.
University Advancement Davis, Renee A.
University Advancement Davis, Tamekka K.
School of Education Davis-Perry, Donnita L.
Museum Administration De Groft, Aaron
Swem Library Operating DeLaurenti, Kathleen M.
University Advancement Denton, Brenda J.
Student Unions Desantis, Robin R.
Reves Center DeStafney, Molly L.
VIMS Dillon, Jennifer S.
School of Law Dingledy, Frederick W.
Development/Alumni Foundation Doherty, Laura E.
UG Admissions Dolan, Elizabeth R.
Swem Library Operating Domine, Kay J.
Internal Auditor Donaldson, John E.
Swem Library Operating Donovan, Georgie L.
University Advancement Draughon, Barbara
Information Technology Drummond, John G.
VIMS Duhring, Karen A.
School of Business   Duncan, Brenda B.
Campus Living Durden, M C.
Tribe Club Dwyer, Robert T.
Athletics Egner, Mark
Athletics Ellis, Therese
University Advancement Elwell, Virginia S.
School of Law Ende, Michael J.
Internal Auditor Erdahl, Kent B.
VIMS Erskine, Karen L.
Dean Of Students Everson, Nancy A.
VP Administration Office Fagan, Kristen D.
Campus Living Fassanella, Terence A.
Bursar Fellows, Cindi L.
Institutional Research Feng, Xia
Counseling Center Ferguson, Christine A.
University Advancement Ferguson, Karen S.
Provost's Office Fiedler, Christin E.
VIMS Fisher, Amy E.
Campus Recreation Fisher, Jennifer R.
VIMS Fisher, Robert A.
Student Affairs Fisler, Jodi
Geology Flansburg, Megan E.
Information Technology Fleming, Bonnie Lynn T.
Counseling Center Floor, Jennifer A.
VIMS Forrest, David R.
University Advancement Foster, Lee J.
Office of the President Fox, Michael J.
Financial Aid Office Franks, Melissa J.
Campus Living Franks, Rodney L.
Athletics Fratzke, Hillary J.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Frazier, Tyler J.
Student Leadership Development Fredrick, Patricia A.
Public Policy Dept French, Katherine R.
University Advancement Frezza, Daniel H.
Swem Library Operating Gaidmore, Gerald P.
Campus Living Garcia, Jennifer
Campus Living Garrett, Lauren M.
University Advancement Garrett, Sarah P.
Student Health Center Garrison, Eric M.
VIMS Gartland, James
Reves Center Gass, Cindy L.
Equal Opportunity Gatling, Sharron G.
Athletics Gauthier, Clifford A.
University Advancement Geiger, Kristy Ellen A.
Career Development Geldorp, Chiquita D.
Tribe Club Georges, Nicholas
Dean Of Students Gilbert, David M.
General Accounting Gilliam, Ruth
University Advancement Gillman, Cynthia B.
VP Administration Office Glavas, Cynthia A.
VIMS Goins, James D.
University Advancement Golden, Heather E.
Swem Library Operating Goode, Lauren M.
IA - General Goodman, Carey M.
Campus Recreation Gough, Robert H.
School of Education Gould, Elaine B.
University Advancement Graham, Robbie J.
Provost's Office Granger, Tatia D.
Athletics Green, Millette S.
UG Admissions Griffin, Jerome E.
Charles Center Grimes, Lisa M.
VIMS Grose, Thomas W.
School of Education Grosser, Deborah A.
Athletics Gutridge, Christopher M.
University Advancement Hale, Scott
Athletics Hall, Brandon T.
Athletics Hall, Natalie A.
Physics Dept Hancock, Arthur D.
VIMS Hardaway, Caswell S.
UG Admissions Harlan, Bradley J.
Auxiliary Services Harris, Eden R.
Athletics Hawkins, Thomas A.
Athletics Hawthorne, Peel S.
VIMS Hay, Jennifer C.
Athletics Heacock, Alex A.
School of Business   Heavilin, Philip D.
Office of Research & Advisory Serv Hein, Emily A.
School of Law Hellyer, Paul A.
Student Affairs Henderson, Gregory M.
Athletics Henderson, Herman A.
Counseling Center Henderson, Lesley J.
VIMS Herman, Julie D.
Finance Office Hiestand, Frank B.
Swem Library Operating Higgins, Martha E.
Archeological Research Higgins, Thomas F.
School of Education Hogue, Karen P.
University Advancement Holdcraft, Kelly S.
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Holl, Shawn A.
Investment Administration Office Holleman, Jerry W.
Campus Recreation Holmes, James E.
Athletics Holmes, Jonathan R.
University Advancement Holtz, Marjorie A.
Parking Services Horacio, William
Reves Center Hoving, Katherine J.
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Howard, Martha
School of Law Howerton, Katey M.
Office of Research & Advisory Serv Huber, Sarah K.
Counseling Center Hudgins, Patrick S.
School of Business   Hummel, Julie Y.
Development/Alumni Foundation Hunt, Jordan C.
Human Resources Hunt, Julie C.
University Advancement Hunter, John M.
Center for Student Diversity Hurte, Vernon J.
School of Law Jackson, Lizbeth A.
University Advancement Jennings, Karlene N.
Bursar Johnston, Pamela J.
Archeological Research Jones, Joseph B.
School of Education Jones, Margaret M.
School of Education Jones, Susan Y.
School of Education Joseph, Jacob D.
School of Business   Joynes, Stephanie N.
School of Business   Juarez, Midori G.
Athletics Kader, Jeffrey A.
University Advancement Kane, John S.
Swem Library Operating Kearns, Patricia M.
School of Law Kellam, Sarah F.
VIMS Kellogg, Mary L.
Information Technology Kellogg, Peter C.
University Advancement Kennedy, Benjamin L.
Information Technology Kenney, Bernadette M.
Wren Building Kern, Susan A.
School of Education Kier, Nicholas
Athletics Killion, Kelly N.
Athletics Kimble, Dekotie M.
Athletics Kiriakedes, Andrew M.
Facilities Management   Knapp, Troy R.
Athletics Knaul, John H.
Campus Recreation Knight, Linda A.
Student Unions Knowlton, Robert C.
Information Technology Koleszar, John E.
Center for Corporate Education Koppelmann, Rosanna A.
Corporate Sales Kresky, Peter M.
TJNAF Operations Kulas, Bernadette A.
University Advancement Kunowsky, Kaitlin E.
VIMS LaGuardia, Mark J.
Public Affairs Office Lake, Calandra A.
VIMS Lawrence, Lisa A.
Athletics Laycock, Jimmye M.
Athletics Lennon, Alessa R.
Student Leadership Development Leung, Jennifer A.
Archeological Research Lewes, David W.
Athletics Lewis, Kevin A.
Athletics Lewis, Mary K.
Reves Center Lewis, Nasha
Museum Administration Liles-Parris, Melissa M.
UG Admissions Link, Whitney M.
Reves Center Liu, Ying
Institutional Research Liu, Zhong
University Advancement Long, Richard N.
Procurement Longest, Staci M.
Pre-Award Lopez, Jane A.
School of Law Lorincz, Terri T.
Academic Advising Lovegreen, Therese A.
Athletics Lucas, John R.
Athletics Lucci, Shawn E.
VIMS Luellen, Drew R.
Swem Library Operating Lundy, Mack A.
UG Admissions Maccagnan, Katherine C.
University Advancement Mackler, Laura C.
Faculty of Arts & Sciences MacVaugh, Carol A.
School of Business   Mallory, Kimberly R.
Communications Center Malmquist, David L.
Athletics Mangas, Daniel J.
Athletics Mann, Vanessa G.
Counseling Center Mann, Warrenetta C.
Communications Center Maples, Susan R.
Counseling Center Marcus, Rebecca N.
Museum Administration Marinazzo, Adriano
Swem Library Operating Marini, Thomas M.
Athletics Marlowe, Monica R.
Office of the President Martin, Jeremy P.
VIMS Martinez, Joseph  .
VIMS Mason, Pamela A.
Office of Policies and Compliance Mason, Pamela H.
University Advancement Mason, William S.
Information Technology Maurer, Mariellynn D.
Public Policy Dept McBeth, Elaine S.
Council of Colleges of  A&S McCartan, Anne M.
School of Law McCaslin, Lindsay J.
Public Relations and Information McClain, Joseph M.
Technology Transfer Support McDevitt, Jason P.
Dean Of Students McDonald, Rachel L.
Swem Library Operating McFarland, Natasha W.
Athletics McHugh, James T.
Swem Library Operating Mckenzie, Katherine F.
University Advancement McNamara, Diane E.
Athletics Medvene-Collins, Jesse
Computer Science  Meier, Eric T.
Financial Aid Office Meier, Jennifer C.
Legal Affairs Melchior, Sarah E.
Student Health Center Menefee, Sarah E.
Human Resources Metcalfe, Rita F.
University Advancement Midyette, Marilyn W.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Miller Runfola, Daniel S.
University Advancement Miller, Brady K.
Athletics Miller, Joshua P.
Promotions Milne, Spencer H.
VIMS Mitchell, Molly M.
Reves Center Mitterndorfer, Sylvia M.
Swem Library Operating Molineux, Mary S.
Chemistry  Molloy, Jeffrey C.
Registrars Office Momballou, Kimberly A.
Archeological Research Monroe, Elizabeth J.
Athletics Moran, Patricia L.
Housekeeping Morman, Robert W.
School of Law Morrill, David F.
Geology  Morse, Linda D.
Athletics Mueller, Bryce W.
Finance Office Munford, Teresa L.
Athletics Mupo, Kara
Athletics Murphy, Brian P.
Information Technology Murphy, Michael T.
School of Business   Murphy, Rita H.
University Advancement Murray, Rebecca
VIMS Murray, Thomas J.
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Musselwhite, Margaret T.
University Advancement Newlin-Lukowicz, Luiza
Counseling Center Nichelson, William E.
Swem Library Operating Nickel, Lisa T.
School of Business   Noffsinger, Theodore J.
University Advancement Nolen-Martin, M K.
Athletics Norris, Christopher M.
VIMS Nuss, Sarah M.
Athletics October, Winston
UG Admissions Okerson, Justine R.
School of Education O'Neill, Patricia P.
School of Education Osborne, Dorothy S.
Faculty of Arts & Sciences Otto, Steve C.
Information Technology Pace, Rachel R.
Information Technology Pada, Maria E.
Campus Living Palmer, April J.
Counseling Center Pappas, Alexandra G.
VIMS Park, Susan
Facilities Management Parker, Catherine A.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Parks, Bradley C.
Development/Alumni Foundation Parrish, Eliza G.
University Advancement Paschal, Katherine S.
Plant Administration Patterson, Daniel P.
Campus Living Pawvluk, Katrina J.
VIMS Pearson, Susanna M.
Information Technology Peck, Christopher R.
University Advancement Percic, Scott C.
University Advancement Perez, Jake A.
Information Technology Persinger, Brian S.
School of Education Peterson, Christine H.
UG Admissions Pettengill, Lauren I.
School of Education Phelps, Peggy D.
Athletics Phillips, Andrew T.
Information Technology Picataggi, Corinne M.
School of Business   Pittman-Hampton, Carlane J.
School of Law Podolin, George P.
School of Education Popp, Patricia A.
Community Engagement Porter, Melody C.
Student Health Center Potter, Michael B.
Career Development Powell, Kathleen I.
Environmental Health and Safety Prior, Sandra L.
Facilities Management Pritchett, Michael A.
Information Technology Pully, Jason W.
University Advancement Puryear, Allison T.
Campus Living Raymond, Jessica L.
Financial Aid Office Reid, Meriann W.
Athletics Revell, William R.
Information Technology Ribeiro, Michael E.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Rice, Zachary J.
Office of IAE Ridley-Johnston, Denise R.
Human Resources Riggs, Lynn M.
Swem Library Operating Riggs, Susan A.
A&S Graduate Studies Roberts, Chasity Y.
Academic Advising Rodriguez, Wilmarie
Athletics Rogers, Kevin S.
Center for Geospatial Analysis Rose, Robert A.
School of Education Rozzelle, Jan J.
University Advancement Ruble, Ann T.
School of Business   Rucker, Susan C.
VIMS Rudders, David B.
Facilities Management   Rudloff, David W.
School of Business   Ryan, Michael S.
University Advancement Saguto, Miriam C.
School of Law Salyers, Jennifer L.
Counseling Center Sanders, Mark P.
University Advancement Sardeson Willard, Pamela
Athletics Sauer, John A.
Biology  Saunders, Bill D.
Swem Library Operating Schechter, Ute
Student Leadership Development Schmitt, Kaitlyn C.
Development/Alumni Foundation Schneider, Andrew F.
Campus Living Schofield, Richard P.
Career Development Schofield, Sean M.
Univ. Web & Design Schoonmaker, Justin L.
Athletics Schwane, Brandi G.
Campus Living Scott, Shylan E.
Athletics Sears, Kristopher A.
Reves Center Sechrist, Stephen J.
School of Law Sein, Ramona J.
School of Law Sekula, Jennifer E.
School of Law Seney, Lauren P.
Swem Library Operating Separ, Kimberly R.
Public Relations and Information Seurattan, Suzanne C.
School of Law Shabsin, Rhianna E.
Athletics Shaver, Tony L.
Athletics Shaver, William A.
School of Law Shealy, Faye F.
Athletics Shelton, Melissa A.
University Advancement Shimp-Bowerman, Jennifer A.
Plant Administration Shipp, Gregg
School of Education Shippee, Eric W.
Counseling Center Shoemaker, Rebecca N.
Swem Library Operating Showalter, Paul H.
University Advancement Shushan, Michael D.
Swem Library Operating Sibley, Betty J.
Dean Of Students Sikes, Steven M.
University Advancement Silvennoinen, Sani P.
Athletics Simms, Jason L.
Swem Library Operating Sims, Kimberly D.
Plant Administration Sinclair, Tina T.
Facilities Management Singhaseni, Verasak  .
VIMS Sipler, Rachel E.
University Advancement Skinner, Jessica F.
Athletics Skipper, Jacob C.
Museum Administration Slebonick, Patrick S.
VIMS Small, Hamish J.
VIMS Small, Jessica M.
University Advancement Smith, Chantel C.
Career Development Snyder, Don L.
Athletics Solderitch, Robert J.
Athletics Solinsky, Christopher A.
School of Business   Sperling, Kimberly A.
Museum Administration Spike, John T.
Registrars Office Springer, Cory C.
Facilities Management   Stafford, Steven W.
VIMS Stanhope, Jennifer W.
Investment Administration Office Stebbins, Mary W.
University Advancement Steelman, Michael A.
Community Engagement Stelljes, Andrew D.
UG Admissions Stephens, Taylor S.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Stern, Alena M.
School of Education Stowe, Mary M.
University Advancement Stratton, Christopher M.
Facilities Management Strickland, Whitford R.
Counseling Center Sudarsky-Gleiser, Carina
School of Education Sulzberger, Lee A.
University Advancement Summerfield, Stacey B.
Economic Development Summs, Julie G.
Information Technology Supplee, James B.
University Advancement Survello, Dana M.
School of Business   Suzadail, Pamela
Athletics Swanson, Edward J.
General Accounting Swindell, Gregory A.
Athletics Teer, Edward F.
Athletics Teeters, Mary I.
VP Administration Office Terrell, Martha T.
School of Law Tesar, Linda K.
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Teute, Fredrika J.
Office of the President Tewksbury, Stephen W.
VIMS Thanassekos, Stephane
Student Unions Thompson, Richard M.
Athletics Thomson, Tyler J.
Campus Recreation Tighe, Robert J.
Theatre, Speech &  Dance Dept Tolj, Lawrence W.
VIMS Tombleson, Christine M.
Finance Tomlinson, Carol K.
Campus Police Towner, Kenton A.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Trichler, David M.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Trichler, Rachel B.
UG Admissions Tripp, Randy K.
Information Technology Trott, David E.
University Advancement Tucker, Julie S.
VIMS Tuckey, Troy D.
Registrars Office Turner, Michael A.
Athletics Turner, Robert R.
School of Law Tuttle, Jonathan S.
School of Law Umberger, Michael N.
Career Development Umbreit, Anna C.
College Scholars Program Van Deusen, Kimberly C.
Student Unions Van Veen, Casey
University Advancement Vander Vorst, Mitchell S.
VIMS Varnell, Lyle M.
Reves Center Vasquez, Sergio N.
University Advancement Vega, Linda S.
Athletics Vernarsky, Shane J.
University Advancement Waggoner, Robert D.
Campus Recreation Wagner, Megan P.
General Accounting Walker, Sherree T.
University Advancement Wall, Jennifer P.
University Advancement Walsh, Lee G.
Athletics Walsh, Stephen T.
VIMS Wang, Ping
VIMS Ward, Larry D.
University Advancement Warner, Susan R.
School of Law Warren, Christie S.
Information Technology Weaver, Glen A.
Career Development Webb-Robers, Wendy K.
Athletics Wedo, Jeanette
VIMS Weiss, David W.
School of Law Welch-Donahue, Jaime P.
Student Health Center Wells, Virginia D.
Swem Library Operating Welsh, Donald J.
Dean Of Students Weston, Mark C.
Student Leadership Development Wheeless, Joseph W.
School of Business   Whisnant, Patricia P.
Finance Office White, Glenda E.
Facilities Management White, Richard T.
Nat'l Inst of Amer History (NIAHD) Whittenburg, Carolyn S.
VIMS Wilcox, David J.
School of Law Williams, Christine R.
Academic Advising Williams, Gail F.
Public Relations and Information Williard, David C.
Univ. Web & Design Windley, Mark C.
Reves Center Wong, Yee Wah
Campus Living Wood, Billie J.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Wooley, Alexander M.
School of Education Wright, Cami W.
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Wulf, Karin A.
Public Relations and Information Zagursky, Erin A.
Institutional Research Zhao, Jing
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Zimmerli, Nadine I.
Swem Library Operating Zoellner, Alan F.

Alphabetical by Department (view by name)
A&S Graduate Studies Roberts, Chasity Y.
Academic Advising Lovegreen, Therese A.
Academic Advising Rodriguez, Wilmarie
Academic Advising Williams, Gail F.
Archeological Research Bell, Elizabeth E.
Archeological Research Higgins, Thomas F.
Archeological Research Jones, Joseph B.
Archeological Research Lewes, David W.
Archeological Research Monroe, Elizabeth J.
Ash-Lawn Highland Bon-Harper, Sara E.
Athletics Acitelli, Mario A.
Athletics Albaugh, James A.
Athletics Andrews, Trevor D.
Athletics Arnold, Nathaniel P.
Athletics Bissinger, Jessica G.
Athletics Bourdage, Brendan P.
Athletics Brady, Joseph C.
Athletics Brookhart, Bradley C.
Athletics Burk, Chelsey P.
Athletics Cabrera, Racquel A.
Athletics Carter, Christopher T.
Athletics Carter, Jonathan A.
Athletics Casey, Brian W.
Athletics Clawson, Peter M.
Athletics Clecidor, Marvin
Athletics Cole, Steven L.
Athletics Cole, William J.
Athletics Connelly, Deidre
Athletics Cork, Renee A.
Athletics Crispino, Matthew E.
Athletics Cullimore, James L.
Athletics Daly, John B.
Athletics Egner, Mark
Athletics Ellis, Therese
Athletics Fratzke, Hillary J.
Athletics Gauthier, Clifford A.
Athletics Green, Millette S.
Athletics Gutridge, Christopher M.
Athletics Hall, Brandon T.
Athletics Hall, Natalie A.
Athletics Hawkins, Thomas A.
Athletics Hawthorne, Peel S.
Athletics Heacock, Alex A.
Athletics Henderson, Herman A.
Athletics Holmes, Jonathan R.
Athletics Kader, Jeffrey A.
Athletics Killion, Kelly N.
Athletics Kimble, Dekotie M.
Athletics Kiriakedes, Andrew M.
Athletics Knaul, John H.
Athletics Laycock, Jimmye M.
Athletics Lennon, Alessa R.
Athletics Lewis, Kevin A.
Athletics Lewis, Mary K.
Athletics Lucas, John R.
Athletics Lucci, Shawn E.
Athletics Mangas, Daniel J.
Athletics Mann, Vanessa G.
Athletics Marlowe, Monica R.
Athletics McHugh, James T.
Athletics Medvene-Collins, Jesse
Athletics Miller, Joshua P.
Athletics Moran, Patricia L.
Athletics Mueller, Bryce W.
Athletics Mupo, Kara
Athletics Murphy, Brian P.
Athletics Norris, Christopher M.
Athletics October, Winston
Athletics Phillips, Andrew T.
Athletics Revell, William R.
Athletics Rogers, Kevin S.
Athletics Sauer, John A.
Athletics Schwane, Brandi G.
Athletics Sears, Kristopher A.
Athletics Shaver, Tony L.
Athletics Shaver, William A.
Athletics Shelton, Melissa A.
Athletics Simms, Jason L.
Athletics Skipper, Jacob C.
Athletics Solderitch, Robert J.
Athletics Solinsky, Christopher A.
Athletics Swanson, Edward J.
Athletics Teer, Edward F.
Athletics Teeters, Mary I.
Athletics Thomson, Tyler J.
Athletics Turner, Robert R.
Athletics Vernarsky, Shane J.
Athletics Walsh, Stephen T.
Athletics Wedo, Jeanette
Auxiliary Services Byxbe, John J.
Auxiliary Services Harris, Eden R.
Biology  Saunders, Bill D.
Bursar Fellows, Cindi L.
Bursar Johnston, Pamela J.
Campus Living Alexander, Holly L.
Campus Living Durden, M C.
Campus Living Fassanella, Terence A.
Campus Living Franks, Rodney L.
Campus Living Garcia, Jennifer
Campus Living Garrett, Lauren M.
Campus Living Palmer, April J.
Campus Living Pawvluk, Katrina J.
Campus Living Raymond, Jessica L.
Campus Living Schofield, Richard P.
Campus Living Scott, Shylan E.
Campus Living Wood, Billie J.
Campus Police Towner, Kenton A.
Campus Recreation Brady, Megan M.
Campus Recreation Fisher, Jennifer R.
Campus Recreation Gough, Robert H.
Campus Recreation Holmes, James E.
Campus Recreation Knight, Linda A.
Campus Recreation Tighe, Robert J.
Campus Recreation Wagner, Megan P.
Career Development Buckley, Kelly M.
Career Development Caldwell, Michael A.
Career Development Damron, Virginia M.
Career Development Geldorp, Chiquita D.
Career Development Powell, Kathleen I.
Career Development Schofield, Sean M.
Career Development Snyder, Don L.
Career Development Umbreit, Anna C.
Career Development Webb-Robers, Wendy K.
Center for Corporate Education Koppelmann, Rosanna A.
Center for Geospatial Analysis Rose, Robert A.
Center for Student Diversity Cook, Margaret M.
Center for Student Diversity Hurte, Vernon J.
Charles Center Grimes, Lisa M.
Chemistry  Molloy, Jeffrey C.
College Scholars Program Van Deusen, Kimberly C.
Communications Center Malmquist, David L.
Communications Center Maples, Susan R.
Community Engagement Porter, Melody C.
Community Engagement Stelljes, Andrew D.
Computer Science  Meier, Eric T.
Corporate Sales Kresky, Peter M.
Council of Colleges of  A&S McCartan, Anne M.
Counseling Center Brown-Anderson, Felicia  .
Counseling Center Clancey, Kevin A.
Counseling Center Ferguson, Christine A.
Counseling Center Floor, Jennifer A.
Counseling Center Henderson, Lesley J.
Counseling Center Hudgins, Patrick S.
Counseling Center Mann, Warrenetta C.
Counseling Center Marcus, Rebecca N.
Counseling Center Nichelson, William E.
Counseling Center Pappas, Alexandra G.
Counseling Center Sanders, Mark P.
Counseling Center Shoemaker, Rebecca N.
Counseling Center Sudarsky-Gleiser, Carina
Dean Of Students Boone, Benjamin I.
Dean Of Students Everson, Nancy A.
Dean Of Students Gilbert, David M.
Dean Of Students McDonald, Rachel L.
Dean Of Students Sikes, Steven M.
Dean Of Students Weston, Mark C.
Development/Alumni Foundation Doherty, Laura E.
Development/Alumni Foundation Hunt, Jordan C.
Development/Alumni Foundation Parrish, Eliza G.
Development/Alumni Foundation Schneider, Andrew F.
Economic Development Summs, Julie G.
Environmental Health and Safety Prior, Sandra L.
Equal Opportunity Gatling, Sharron G.
Facilities Management Andrusyszyn, Adam N.
Facilities Management Ballman, Mark P.
Facilities Management Boy, Wayne W.
Facilities Management Parker, Catherine A.
Facilities Management Pritchett, Michael A.
Facilities Management Singhaseni, Verasak  .
Facilities Management Strickland, Whitford R.
Facilities Management White, Richard T.
Facilities Management   Brown, Haskell C.
Facilities Management   Knapp, Troy R.
Facilities Management   Rudloff, David W.
Facilities Management   Stafford, Steven W.
Faculty of Arts & Sciences Campbell, Darlene M.
Faculty of Arts & Sciences MacVaugh, Carol A.
Faculty of Arts & Sciences Otto, Steve C.
Finance Barrack, Betty L.
Finance Tomlinson, Carol K.
Finance Office Hiestand, Frank B.
Finance Office Munford, Teresa L.
Finance Office White, Glenda E.
Financial Aid Office Anderson, Ginia J.
Financial Aid Office Franks, Melissa J.
Financial Aid Office Meier, Jennifer C.
Financial Aid Office Reid, Meriann W.
General Accounting Balentine, Janet W.
General Accounting Brummer, Edmund A.
General Accounting Gilliam, Ruth
General Accounting Swindell, Gregory A.
General Accounting Walker, Sherree T.
Geology Flansburg, Megan E.
Geology  Morse, Linda D.
Housekeeping Morman, Robert W.
Human Resources Bengtson, Babs L.
Human Resources Hunt, Julie C.
Human Resources Metcalfe, Rita F.
Human Resources Riggs, Lynn M.
IA - General Goodman, Carey M.
Information Technology Drummond, John G.
Information Technology Fleming, Bonnie Lynn T.
Information Technology Kellogg, Peter C.
Information Technology Kenney, Bernadette M.
Information Technology Koleszar, John E.
Information Technology Maurer, Mariellynn D.
Information Technology Murphy, Michael T.
Information Technology Pace, Rachel R.
Information Technology Pada, Maria E.
Information Technology Peck, Christopher R.
Information Technology Persinger, Brian S.
Information Technology Picataggi, Corinne M.
Information Technology Pully, Jason W.
Information Technology Ribeiro, Michael E.
Information Technology Supplee, James B.
Information Technology Trott, David E.
Information Technology Weaver, Glen A.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Custer, Samantha J.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Frazier, Tyler J.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Miller Runfola, Daniel S.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Parks, Bradley C.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Rice, Zachary J.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Stern, Alena M.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Trichler, David M.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Trichler, Rachel B.
Inst Theory & Int'l Relations Wooley, Alexander M.
Institutional Research Davies, Evan S.
Institutional Research Feng, Xia
Institutional Research Liu, Zhong
Institutional Research Zhao, Jing
Internal Auditor Donaldson, John E.
Internal Auditor Erdahl, Kent B.
Investment Administration Office Copan, William D.
Investment Administration Office Holleman, Jerry W.
Investment Administration Office Stebbins, Mary W.
Legal Affairs Melchior, Sarah E.
Museum Administration Carroll, Christina M.
Museum Administration De Groft, Aaron
Museum Administration Liles-Parris, Melissa M.
Museum Administration Marinazzo, Adriano
Museum Administration Slebonick, Patrick S.
Museum Administration Spike, John T.
Nat'l Inst of Amer History (NIAHD) Whittenburg, Carolyn S.
Nat'l Inst of American Hist & Democ Corlett, David M.
Office of IAE Bosworth, Susan A.
Office of IAE Ridley-Johnston, Denise R.
Office of ITNS Anderson, Gary F.
Office of Policies and Compliance Boyce, Kiersten L.
Office of Policies and Compliance Costello, Carla A.
Office of Policies and Compliance Mason, Pamela H.
Office of Research & Advisory Serv Hein, Emily A.
Office of Research & Advisory Serv Huber, Sarah K.
Office of the President Anderson, Mary D.
Office of the President Brauer, Cynthia A.
Office of the President Fox, Michael J.
Office of the President Martin, Jeremy P.
Office of the President Tewksbury, Stephen W.
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Burdette, Mary K.
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Chew, Virginia M.
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Holl, Shawn A.
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Howard, Martha
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Musselwhite, Margaret T.
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Teute, Fredrika J.
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Wulf, Karin A.
OIEAHC - Omohundro Institute Zimmerli, Nadine I.
Parking Services Horacio, William
Physics Dept Bensel, John P.
Physics Dept Hancock, Arthur D.
Plant Administration Patterson, Daniel P.
Plant Administration Shipp, Gregg
Plant Administration Sinclair, Tina T.
Pre-Award Corbett, Cynthia A.
Pre-Award Lopez, Jane A.
Procurement Austin, Marra A.
Procurement Longest, Staci M.
Promotions Milne, Spencer H.
Provost's Office Fiedler, Christin E.
Provost's Office Granger, Tatia D.
Public Affairs Office Bradford, Frances C.
Public Affairs Office Lake, Calandra A.
Public Policy Dept French, Katherine R.
Public Policy Dept McBeth, Elaine S.
Public Relations and Information McClain, Joseph M.
Public Relations and Information Seurattan, Suzanne C.
Public Relations and Information Williard, David C.
Public Relations and Information Zagursky, Erin A.
Real Estate Foundation Buchanan, Nancy J.
Registrars Office Momballou, Kimberly A.
Registrars Office Springer, Cory C.
Registrars Office Turner, Michael A.
Reves Center Bohon-Atkinson, Leslie L.
Reves Center DeStafney, Molly L.
Reves Center Gass, Cindy L.
Reves Center Hoving, Katherine J.
Reves Center Lewis, Nasha
Reves Center Liu, Ying
Reves Center Mitterndorfer, Sylvia M.
Reves Center Sechrist, Stephen J.
Reves Center Vasquez, Sergio N.
Reves Center Wong, Yee Wah
School of Business   Adkins, Christopher P.
School of Business   Allen, Jana H.
School of Business   Andelin, Joshua
School of Business   Barth, Amanda K.
School of Business   Blackburn, Amy R.
School of Business   Butuceanu, Kathryn P.
School of Business   Compton, Kathryn E.
School of Business   Dahnke, Jennifer M.
School of Business   Duncan, Brenda B.
School of Business   Heavilin, Philip D.
School of Business   Hummel, Julie Y.
School of Business   Joynes, Stephanie N.
School of Business   Juarez, Midori G.
School of Business   Mallory, Kimberly R.
School of Business   Murphy, Rita H.
School of Business   Noffsinger, Theodore J.
School of Business   Pittman-Hampton, Carlane J.
School of Business   Rucker, Susan C.
School of Business   Ryan, Michael S.
School of Business   Sperling, Kimberly A.
School of Business   Suzadail, Pamela
School of Business   Whisnant, Patricia P.
School of Education Anglim, Suzanne J.
School of Education Beasley, Rebecca L.
School of Education Buyrn, Cathleen A.
School of Education Clark, Kelley S.
School of Education Davis-Perry, Donnita L.
School of Education Gould, Elaine B.
School of Education Grosser, Deborah A.
School of Education Hogue, Karen P.
School of Education Jones, Margaret M.
School of Education Jones, Susan Y.
School of Education Joseph, Jacob D.
School of Education Kier, Nicholas
School of Education O'Neill, Patricia P.
School of Education Osborne, Dorothy S.
School of Education Peterson, Christine H.
School of Education Phelps, Peggy D.
School of Education Popp, Patricia A.
School of Education Rozzelle, Jan J.
School of Education Shippee, Eric W.
School of Education Stowe, Mary M.
School of Education Sulzberger, Lee A.
School of Education Wright, Cami W.
School of Law Barna, Lindsay D.
School of Law Beach, Laura W.
School of Law Beal, Elisabeth A.
School of Law Bihl, David S.
School of Law Burger, Kathryn T.
School of Law Byrne, Christopher D.
School of Law Cavallari, Elizabeth M.
School of Law Dingledy, Frederick W.
School of Law Ende, Michael J.
School of Law Hellyer, Paul A.
School of Law Howerton, Katey M.
School of Law Jackson, Lizbeth A.
School of Law Kellam, Sarah F.
School of Law Lorincz, Terri T.
School of Law McCaslin, Lindsay J.
School of Law Morrill, David F.
School of Law Podolin, George P.
School of Law Salyers, Jennifer L.
School of Law Sein, Ramona J.
School of Law Sekula, Jennifer E.
School of Law Seney, Lauren P.
School of Law Shabsin, Rhianna E.
School of Law Shealy, Faye F.
School of Law Tesar, Linda K.
School of Law Tuttle, Jonathan S.
School of Law Umberger, Michael N.
School of Law Warren, Christie S.
School of Law Welch-Donahue, Jaime P.
School of Law Williams, Christine R.
Student Affairs Crace, Robert K.
Student Affairs Fisler, Jodi
Student Affairs Henderson, Gregory M.
Student Health Center Americo, Amy A.
Student Health Center Barton, James E.
Student Health Center Beckman, Karla D.
Student Health Center Bounds, Maureen G.
Student Health Center Brown, Karen J.
Student Health Center Dafashy, David D.
Student Health Center Garrison, Eric M.
Student Health Center Menefee, Sarah E.
Student Health Center Potter, Michael B.
Student Health Center Wells, Virginia D.
Student Leadership Development Arseneau, Anne H.
Student Leadership Development Fredrick, Patricia A.
Student Leadership Development Leung, Jennifer A.
Student Leadership Development Schmitt, Kaitlyn C.
Student Leadership Development Wheeless, Joseph W.
Student Unions Desantis, Robin R.
Student Unions Knowlton, Robert C.
Student Unions Thompson, Richard M.
Student Unions Van Veen, Casey
Swem Library Operating Back, Tami C.
Swem Library Operating Clark, Stephen D.
Swem Library Operating Cooper, Ann
Swem Library Operating Cornell, Deborah A.
Swem Library Operating Coughlin, Carol B.
Swem Library Operating Davis, Michael T.
Swem Library Operating DeLaurenti, Kathleen M.
Swem Library Operating Domine, Kay J.
Swem Library Operating Donovan, Georgie L.
Swem Library Operating Gaidmore, Gerald P.
Swem Library Operating Goode, Lauren M.
Swem Library Operating Higgins, Martha E.
Swem Library Operating Kearns, Patricia M.
Swem Library Operating Lundy, Mack A.
Swem Library Operating Marini, Thomas M.
Swem Library Operating McFarland, Natasha W.
Swem Library Operating Mckenzie, Katherine F.
Swem Library Operating Molineux, Mary S.
Swem Library Operating Nickel, Lisa T.
Swem Library Operating Riggs, Susan A.
Swem Library Operating Schechter, Ute
Swem Library Operating Separ, Kimberly R.
Swem Library Operating Showalter, Paul H.
Swem Library Operating Sibley, Betty J.
Swem Library Operating Sims, Kimberly D.
Swem Library Operating Welsh, Donald J.
Swem Library Operating Zoellner, Alan F.
Technology Transfer Support McDevitt, Jason P.
Theatre, Speech &  Dance Dept Tolj, Lawrence W.
TJNAF Operations Kulas, Bernadette A.
Tribe Club Albert, Alan F.
Tribe Club Dwyer, Robert T.
Tribe Club Georges, Nicholas
UG Admissions Basket, Deborah L.
UG Admissions Chabolla, Sofia L.
UG Admissions Dolan, Elizabeth R.
UG Admissions Griffin, Jerome E.
UG Admissions Harlan, Bradley J.
UG Admissions Link, Whitney M.
UG Admissions Maccagnan, Katherine C.
UG Admissions Okerson, Justine R.
UG Admissions Pettengill, Lauren I.
UG Admissions Stephens, Taylor S.
UG Admissions Tripp, Randy K.
Univ. Web & Design Baker, Lucinda H.
Univ. Web & Design Coleman, Betina L.
Univ. Web & Design Schoonmaker, Justin L.
Univ. Web & Design Windley, Mark C.
University Advancement Aiken, Jessica D.
University Advancement Anzalone, Craig R.
University Advancement Armstrong, Suzanne M.
University Advancement Barney, Katelyn A.
University Advancement Bartolotta, Michael D.
University Advancement Begly, Mark L.
University Advancement Boag, Jennifer A.
University Advancement Bullock, Irving G.
University Advancement Campbell, Mildred E.
University Advancement Comer, Casey L.
University Advancement Crawford, Lisa F.
University Advancement Cushman, Valerie J.
University Advancement Daugherty, Kathleen A.
University Advancement Davis, Annie C.
University Advancement Davis, Renee A.
University Advancement Davis, Tamekka K.
University Advancement Denton, Brenda J.
University Advancement Draughon, Barbara
University Advancement Elwell, Virginia S.
University Advancement Ferguson, Karen S.
University Advancement Foster, Lee J.
University Advancement Frezza, Daniel H.
University Advancement Garrett, Sarah P.
University Advancement Geiger, Kristy Ellen A.
University Advancement Gillman, Cynthia B.
University Advancement Golden, Heather E.
University Advancement Graham, Robbie J.
University Advancement Hale, Scott
University Advancement Holdcraft, Kelly S.
University Advancement Holtz, Marjorie A.
University Advancement Hunter, John M.
University Advancement Jennings, Karlene N.
University Advancement Kane, John S.
University Advancement Kennedy, Benjamin L.
University Advancement Kunowsky, Kaitlin E.
University Advancement Long, Richard N.
University Advancement Mackler, Laura C.
University Advancement Mason, William S.
University Advancement McNamara, Diane E.
University Advancement Midyette, Marilyn W.
University Advancement Miller, Brady K.
University Advancement Murray, Rebecca
University Advancement Newlin-Lukowicz, Luiza
University Advancement Nolen-Martin, M K.
University Advancement Paschal, Katherine S.
University Advancement Percic, Scott C.
University Advancement Perez, Jake A.
University Advancement Puryear, Allison T.
University Advancement Ruble, Ann T.
University Advancement Saguto, Miriam C.
University Advancement Sardeson Willard, Pamela
University Advancement Shimp-Bowerman, Jennifer A.
University Advancement Shushan, Michael D.
University Advancement Silvennoinen, Sani P.
University Advancement Skinner, Jessica F.
University Advancement Smith, Chantel C.
University Advancement Steelman, Michael A.
University Advancement Stratton, Christopher M.
University Advancement Summerfield, Stacey B.
University Advancement Survello, Dana M.
University Advancement Tucker, Julie S.
University Advancement Vander Vorst, Mitchell S.
University Advancement Vega, Linda S.
University Advancement Waggoner, Robert D.
University Advancement Wall, Jennifer P.
University Advancement Walsh, Lee G.
University Advancement Warner, Susan R.
VIMS Berman, Marcia R.
VIMS Bonzek, Christopher F.
VIMS Bradshaw, Julie G.
VIMS Brill, Carol H.
VIMS Brister, James E.
VIMS Carnegie, Corinne A.
VIMS Cartwright, Grace M.
VIMS Dillon, Jennifer S.
VIMS Duhring, Karen A.
VIMS Erskine, Karen L.
VIMS Fisher, Amy E.
VIMS Fisher, Robert A.
VIMS Forrest, David R.
VIMS Gartland, James
VIMS Goins, James D.
VIMS Grose, Thomas W.
VIMS Hardaway, Caswell S.
VIMS Hay, Jennifer C.
VIMS Herman, Julie D.
VIMS Kellogg, Mary L.
VIMS LaGuardia, Mark J.
VIMS Lawrence, Lisa A.
VIMS Luellen, Drew R.
VIMS Martinez, Joseph  .
VIMS Mason, Pamela A.
VIMS Mitchell, Molly M.
VIMS Murray, Thomas J.
VIMS Nuss, Sarah M.
VIMS Park, Susan
VIMS Pearson, Susanna M.
VIMS Rudders, David B.
VIMS Sipler, Rachel E.
VIMS Small, Hamish J.
VIMS Small, Jessica M.
VIMS Stanhope, Jennifer W.
VIMS Thanassekos, Stephane
VIMS Tombleson, Christine M.
VIMS Tuckey, Troy D.
VIMS Varnell, Lyle M.
VIMS Wang, Ping
VIMS Ward, Larry D.
VIMS Weiss, David W.
VIMS Wilcox, David J.
VP Administration Office Fagan, Kristen D.
VP Administration Office Glavas, Cynthia A.
VP Administration Office Terrell, Martha T.
Washington DC Office Adler Hickey, Roxane O.
Wren Building Kern, Susan A.