menu
William and Mary
search

Professionals and Professional Faculty

Below is the list of the approximately 500 full-time and part-time Professionals and Professional Faculty, provided by W&M's Human Resources Department and current as of Jan. 22, 2015.

Alphabetical by Name (view by department)
Acitelli, Mario A. Athletic Department
Adkins, Christopher P. School of Business
Adler Hickey, Roxane O. Washington, D.C. Office
Adler, Sarah L. Washington, D.C. Office
Albaugh, James A. Athletic Department
Albert, Alan F. Athletic Department
Alexander, Holly L. Residence Life
Allen, Chequeta D. School of Business
Allen, Jana H. School of Business
Allen, Jody L. Office of the Provost
Americo, Amy A. Student Health Center
Andelin, Joshua School of Business
Anderson, Charles B. Counseling Center
Anderson, Gary F. VIMS ITNS
Anderson, Ginia J. Financial Aid
Andrews, Trevor D. Athletic Department
Andrusyszyn, Adam N. Athletic Department
Anthony, Adam D. Washington, D.C. Office
Anzalone, Craig R. Development
Armstrong, Suzanne M. Development
Arseneau, Anne H. Student Leadership Development
Atkinson, Lesley J. Development
Audemard, Corinne  . VIMS EAAH
Austin, Marra A. Procurement Office
Avalle, Robert J. Facilities Management
Avison, Rebecca E. Admission
Back, Tami C. Swem Library
Baker, Cinnamon A. School of Law
Baker, Lucinda H. Creative Services
Balentine, Janet W. General Accounting
Ballman, Mark P. Facilities Management
Barney, Katelyn A. Development
Barrack, Betty L. VIMS Planning and Budget
Barth, Amanda K. School of Business
Barton, James E. Student Health Center
Basket, Deborah L. Admission
Beasley, Rebecca L. School of Education
Beckman, Karla D. Student Health Center
Begly, Mark L. Development
Bell, Elizabeth E. Archaeological Research
Bengtson, Babs L. Human Resources
Bensel, John P. Physics
Berman, Marcia R. VIMS CCRM
Bihl, David S. School of Law
Bissinger, Jessica G. Athletic Department
Blocker, Hugh D. Athletic Department
Boag, Jennifer A. Development
Bon-Harper, Sara E. Ash Lawn-Highland
Bonzek, Christopher F. VIMS Fisheries Science
Boone, Benjamin I. Dean of Students Office
Bosworth, Susan A. Institutional Analysis and Effectiveness
Bounds, Maureen G. Student Health Center
Bourdage, Brendan P. Athletic Department
Boy, Wayne W. Facilities Management
Boykin, Deborah Residence Life
Bradford, Frances C. Government Relations
Bradshaw, Julie G. VIMS CCRM
Brady, Joseph C. Athletic Department
Brady, Megan M. Campus Recreation
Brauer, Cynthia A. Office of the President
Breckinridge, Robert E. Development
Brister, James E. VIMS Research and Advisory
Brookhart, Bradley C. Athletic Department
Brown, Charlotte D. School of Business
Brown, Haskell C. Facilities Management
Brown, Karen J. Student Health Center
Brown-Anderson, Felicia  . Counseling Center
Buchanan, Nancy J. Real Estate Foundation
Buckley, Kelly M. Career Center
Bullock, Irving G. Development
Butuceanu, Kathryn P. School of Business
Buyrn, Cathleen A. School of Education
Byrne, Christopher D. Law Library
Byxbe, John J. Auxiliary Services
Cabler, Kendra A. Center for Student Diversity
Campbell, Darlene M. Faculty of Arts & Sciences
Caro, Maria E. Athletic Department
Carroll, Christina M. Muscarelle Museum
Carter, Christopher T. Athletic Department
Carter, Jonathan A. Athletic Department
Cartwright, Grace M. VIMS Physical Sciences
Casey, Brian W. Athletic Department
Cavallari, Elizabeth M. School of Law
Chabolla, Sofia L. Admission
Cimino, John P. School of Law
Clark, Stephen D. Swem Library
Clark, Stephen L. Tennis Center
Clark, Thomas A. Athletic Department
Clawson, Peter M. Athletic Department
Cole, Steven L. Athletic Department
Cole, William J. Athletic Department
Coleman, Betina L. Creative Services
Connelly, Deidre Student Affairs
Connolly, Michael J. Government Relations
Cook, Margaret M. Center for Student Diversity
Copan, William D. Investment Administration
Corbett, Cynthia A. Sponsored Programs
Cork, Renee A. Athletic Department
Corlett, David M. NIAHD
Cornell, Deborah A. Swem Library
Costello, Carla A. Office of the President
Cottrell, Karen R. Alumni Association
Coughlin, Carol B. VIMS Library
Crace, Robert K. Student Affairs
Crispino, Matthew E. Athletic Department
Crockett, Thomas W. Information Technology
Cullimore, James L. Athletic Department
Custer, Samantha J. ITPIR
Cutro, Kevin J. Admission
Dafashy, David D. Student Health Center
Dahnke, Jennifer M. School of Business
Daly, John B. Athletic Department
Daub, Peter B. Athletic Department
Davies, Evan S. Institutional Analysis and Effectiveness
Davis, Annie C. Development
Davis, Michael T. Swem Library
Davis, Renee A. Development
Davis, Tamekka K. Development
Davis-Perry, Donnita L. School of Education
De Groft, Aaron Muscarelle Museum
DeLaurenti, Kathleen M. Swem Library
Denton, Brenda J. Development
DeStafney, Molly L. International Studies
Dillon, Jennifer S. VIMS Development Office
Dingledy, Frederick W. Law Library
Doherty, Laura E. School of Business
Dolan, Elizabeth R. Admission
Domine, Kay J. Swem Library
Drummond, John G. Information Technology
Duhring, Karen A. VIMS CCRM
Duncan, Brenda B. School of Business
Durden, M C. Residence Life
Dwyer, Robert T. Athletic Department
Ellis, Therese Athletic Department
Elwell, Virginia S. Development
Ende, Michael J. School of Law
Erdahl, Kent B. Internal Audit
Erskine, Karen L. VIMS Advisory Services
Espahbodi, Linda N. School of Business
Everson, Nancy A. Dean of Students Office
Fagan, Kristen D. Office of Administration
Fassanella, Terence A. Residence Life
Fellows, Cindi L. General Accounting
Feng, Xia Institutional Analysis and Effectiveness
Ferguson, Christine A. Counseling Center
Ferguson, Karen S. Development
Fiedler, Christin E. Office of the Provost
Fisher, Amy E. VIMS Dean/Director's Office
Fisher, Jennifer R. Campus Recreation
Fisher, Robert A. VIMS Advisory Services
Fisler, Jodi Student Affairs
Fleming, Bonnie Lynn T. Information Technology
Fonner, Margaret J. VIMS Sponsored Programs
Fonville, Braxton T. Investment Administration
Foster, Lee J. Development
Fox, Michael J. Office of the President
Frank-Lawale, Anuoluwapo S. VIMS ABC
Franks, Rodney L. Residence Life
Fratzke, Hillary J. Athletic Department
Fredrick, Patricia A. Student Leadership Development
Frezza, Daniel H. Development
Gaidmore, Gerald P. Swem Library
Garcia, Jennifer Residence Life
Garrett, Lauren M. Residence Life
Garrett, Sarah P. Development
Garrison, Eric M. Student Affairs
Gartland, James VIMS Fisheries Science
Gass, Cindy L. International Studies
Gatling, Sharron G. Diversity & Equal Opportunity
Gauthier, Clifford A. Athletic Department
Geiger, Kristy Ellen A. Development
Georges, Jr., Nicholas Athletic Department
Gilbert, David M. Dean of Students Office
Gilliam, Ruth General Accounting
Glavas, Cynthia A. Auxiliary Services
Glover, Wandalyn F. Office of the President
Goins, James D. VIMS Safety Office
Golden, Heather E. Development
Goode, Lauren M. Swem Library
Goodman, Carey M. Athletic Department
Gough, Robert H. Campus Recreation
Gould, Elaine B. School of Education
Green, Millette S. Athletic Department
Griffin, Monica D. Charles Center
Grimes, Lisa M. Charles Center
Grose, Thomas W. VIMS Safety Office
Grosser, Deborah A. School of Education
Gutridge, Christopher M. Athletic Department
Hall, Natalie A. Athletic Department
Hancock, Arthur D. Physics
Hardaway, Caswell S. VIMS Physical Sciences
Harlan, Bradley J. Admission
Harris, Eden R. Auxiliary Services
Harrison, Audra L. Athletic Department
Hartley, Troy W. VIMS Sea Grant Program
Hawkins, Thomas A. Tennis Center
Hawthorne, Peel S. Athletic Department
Hay, Jennifer C. VIMS Graduate Studies
Haygood-Jackson, Donna G. Dean of Students Office
Heacock, Alex A. Athletic Department
Hein, Emily A. VIMS Research and Advisory
Heller, Kristin A. Development
Hellyer, Paul A. Law Library
Henderson, Gregory M. Student Affairs
Henderson, Herman A. Athletic Department
Henderson, Lesley J. School of Education
Herman, Julie D. VIMS CCRM
Hiestand, Frank B. Investment Administration
Higgins, Martha E. Swem Library
Higgins, Thomas F. Archaeological Research
Hill, Camilla L. Athletic Department
Hogan, Kevin M. Athletic Department
Hogue, Karen P. School of Education
Holl, Shawn A. OIEAHC
Holmes, Jonathan R. Athletic Department
Horacio, William Parking Services
Howard, Martha OIEAHC
Hudgins, Patrick S. Counseling Center
Huger, Joshua A. Athletic Department
Hughes, Susan C. School of Business
Hunt, Julie C. Human Resources
Hunter, Brian K. Athletic Department
Hunter, John M. Development
Hurte, Vernon J. Center for Student Diversity
Irish, Edward P. Financial Aid
Jackson, Lizbeth A. School of Law
Jennings, Karlene N. Development
Johansson, Theresa C. International Studies
Johnson, Gregory W. Procurement Office
Johnston, Pamela J. Office of the Bursar
Jones, Joseph B. Archaeological Research
Joseph, Jacob D. School of Education
Juarez, Midori G. School of Business
Kearns, Patricia M. Swem Library
Kellam, Sarah F. School of Law
Kellogg, Mary L. VIMS Biological Sciences
Kellogg, Peter C. Information Technology
Kenney, Bernadette M. Information Technology
Keppel, Elizabeth B. Development
Kern, Susan A. History
Killion, Kelly N. Athletic Department
Kimble, Dekotie M. Athletic Department
Kiriakedes, Andrew M. Athletic Department
Knapp, Troy R. Facilities Management
Knaul, John H. Athletic Department
Knight, Butler S. School of Education
Knight, Linda A. Campus Recreation
Knowlton, Robert C. University Centers
Koppelmann, Rosanna A. School of Business
Kresky, Peter M. Athletic Department
Kulas, Bernadette A. Office of the Provost
Kunowsky, Kaitlin E. Development
LaGuardia, Mark J. VIMS EAAH
Latour, Jennifer B. VIMS Dean/Director's Office
Lawrence, Lisa A. VIMS Advisory Services
Laycock, Jimmye M. Athletic Department
Leatherwood, Claire E. Athletic Department
Leung, Jennifer A. Student Leadership Development
Lewes, David W. Archaeological Research
Lewis, Kevin A. Athletic Department
Lewis, Mary K. Athletic Department
Liles-Parris, Melissa M. Muscarelle Museum
Link, Whitney M. Admission
Liu, Ying International Studies
Liu, Zhong Institutional Analysis and Effectiveness
Livingston, Wendy C. Admission
Longest, Staci M. Procurement Office
Lopez, Jane A. Sponsored Programs
Lorincz, Terri T. School of Law
Lovegreen, Therese A. Academic Advising
Lucci, Shawn E. Athletic Department
Luellen, Drew R. VIMS EAAH
Lundy, Mack A. Swem Library
Maccagnan, Katherine C. Admission
Mackler, Laura C. Development
Mallory, Kimberly R. School of Business
Malmquist, David L. VIMS Communications Department
Mangas, Daniel J. Athletic Department
Mann, Warrenetta C. Counseling Center
Maples, Susan R. VIMS Communications Department
Marcus, Rebecca N. Counseling Center
Marlowe, Monica R. Athletic Department
Martin, Jeremy P. Office of the President
Martinez, Joseph  . VIMS Dean/Director's Office
Mason, Pamela A. VIMS CCRM
Mason, Pamela H. Office of the President
Mason, William S. Development
Mathews, Amanda L. Athletic Department
Maurer, Mariellynn D. Conference Services
McBeth, Elaine S. Public Policy
McCartan, Anne M. Faculty of Arts & Sciences
McCaslin, Lindsay J. School of Law
McClain, Joseph M. University Relations
McDevitt, Jason P. Technology Transfer
Mcfarland, Natasha W. Swem Library
Mckenzie, Katherine F. Swem Library
McNamara, Diane E. Development
Medvene-Collins, Jesse Athletic Department
Meier, Jennifer C. Financial Aid
Melchior, Sarah E. Office of the President
Menefee, Sarah E. Dean of Students Office
Metcalfe, Rita F. Human Resources
Midyette, Marilyn W. Development
Miller Runfola, Daniel S. ITPIR
Miller, Joshua P. Athletic Department
Millones, Marco Environment Science/Studies
Milne, Spencer H. Athletic Department
Mitchell, Molly M. VIMS CCRM
Mitterndorfer, Sylvia M. International Studies
Molineux, Mary S. Swem Library
Molloy, Jeffrey C. Chemistry
Momballou, Kimberly A. Office of the Registrar
Monroe, Elizabeth J. Archaeological Research
Morman, Robert W. Facilities Management
Morrill, David F. School of Law
Morse, Linda D. Geology
Mueller, Bryce W. Athletic Department
Munford, Teresa L. Development
Murphy, Brian P. Athletic Department
Murphy, Rita H. School of Business
Murray, Thomas J. VIMS Advisory Services
Nichelson, William E. Counseling Center
Nickel, Lisa T. Swem Library
Noffsinger, Theodore J. School of Business
Nolen-Martin, M K. Development
Norris, Christopher M. Athletic Department
October, Winston Athletic Department
Okerson, Justine R. Admission
O'Neill, Patricia P. School of Education
Osborne, Dorothy S. School of Education
Otto, Steve C. Faculty of Arts & Sciences
Ouellette, Marjorie E. Biology
Owens, Susanna S. Counseling Center
Pace, Rachel R. Information Technology
Palmer, April J. Residence Life
Parker, Catherine A. Facilities Management
Parks, Bradley C. ITPIR
Parrish, Eliza G. School of Business
Paschal, Katherine S. Development
Patterson, Daniel P. Facilities Management
Pawvluk, Katrina J. Residence Life
Pearson, Susanna M. VIMS Advisory Services
Peck, Christopher R. Information Technology
Percic, Scott C. Development
Perez, Jake A. Development
Persinger, Brian S. Information Technology
Phelps, Peggy D. School of Education
Phillips, Andrew T. Athletic Department
Phillips, Richard S. Facilities Management
Picataggi, Corinne M. Information Technology
Pittman-Hampton, Carlane J. School of Business
Podolin, George P. School of Law
Popp, Patricia A. School of Education
Porter, Melody C. Student Leadership Development
Powell, Kathleen I. Career Center
Prior, Sandra L. Facilities Management
Pritchett, Michael A. Athletic Department
Pully, Jason W. ITPIR
Rainwater, Sarah E. Academic Advising
Raymond, Jessica L. Residence Life
Reid, Meriann W. Financial Aid
Richards, Kathryn L. Development
Ridley-Johnston, Denise R. Institutional Analysis and Effectiveness
Riggs, Lynn M. Human Resources
Riggs, Susan A. Swem Library
Roberts, Chasity Y. Graduate Studies
Rodriguez-Smith, Michele L. Athletic Department
Rogers, Kevin S. Athletic Department
Rozzelle, Jan J. School of Education
Ruble, Ann T. Development
Rucker, Susan C. School of Business
Rudders, David B. VIMS Advisory Services
Rudloff, David W. Facilities Management
Ryan, Michael S. School of Business
Sadler, Barbara A. School of Business
Saguto, Miriam C. Development
Saldana, Starlain E. Counseling Center
Salyers, Jennifer L. School of Law
Sardeson Willard, Pamela Development
Sardone, Andrea P. School of Business
Sauer, John A. Athletic Department
Saunders, Bill D. Biology
Schechter, Ute Swem Library
Schmitt, Kaitlyn C. Student Leadership Development
Schneider, Andrew F. School of Business
Schofield, Richard P. Residence Life
Schoonmaker, Justin L. Creative Services
Schwane, Brandi G. Athletic Department
Scott, Shylan E. Residence Life
Sears, Kristopher A. Athletic Department
Sechrist, Stephen J. International Studies
Sein, Ramona J. School of Law
Sekula, Jennifer E. Law Library
Seney, Lauren P. Law Library
Seurattan, Suzanne C. University Relations
Shabsin, Rhianna E. School of Law
Shaver, Tony L. Athletic Department
Shaver, William A. Athletic Department
Shealy, Faye F. School of Law
Sheets, Martha T. Office of Administration
Shelton, Melissa A. Athletic Department
Shippee, Eric W. School of Education
Showalter, Paul H. Swem Library
Sibley, Betty J. Swem Library
Sigalove, Mark R. Athletic Department
Sikes, Amy M. Financial Aid
Sikes, Steven M. Dean of Students Office
Silvennoinen, Sani P. Development
Simms, Jason L. Athletic Department
Sims, Kimberly D. Swem Library
Sinclair, Tina T. Facilities Management
Singhaseni, Verasak  . Facilities Management
Sipler, Rachel E. VIMS Physical Sciences
Small, Hamish J. VIMS EAAH
Smith, Chantel C. Development
Snyder, Don L. Career Center
Solderitch, Robert J. Athletic Department
Solinsky, Christopher A. Athletic Department
Sperling, Kimberly A. School of Business
Spike, John T. Muscarelle Museum
Springer, Cory C. Office of the Registrar
Stanhope, Jennifer W. VIMS Biological Sciences
Stebbins, Mary W. Investment Administration
Stelljes, Andrew D. Student Leadership Development
Stowe, Mary M. School of Education
Stratton, Christopher M. Development
Strickland, Whitford R. Facilities Management
Sudarsky-Gleiser, Carina Counseling Center
Sulzberger, Lee A. School of Education
Summerfield, Stacey B. Development
Summs, Julie G. Econ Dev & Business Innovation
Supplee, James B. Information Technology
Suzadail, Pamela Information Technology
Swanson, Edward J. Athletic Department
Swindell, Gregory A. General Accounting
Tan, Paul S. Information Technology
Teer, Edward F. Athletic Department
Teeters, Mary I. Athletic Department
Tesar, Linda K. Law Library
Tewksbury, Stephen W. Development
Thomas, Sandy M. Dean of Students Office
Thompson, Richard M. University Centers
Thomson, Tyler J. Athletic Department
Tighe, Robert J. Campus Recreation
Tombleson, Christine M. VIMS CCRM
Tomlinson, Carol K. VIMS Planning and Budget
Toriello, Dana M. Development
Towner, Kenton A. Office of Administration
Trichler, David M. ITPIR
Tripp, Randy K. School of Business
Tuckey, Troy D. VIMS Fisheries Science
Turner, Michael A. Office of the Registrar
Turner, Robert R. Athletic Department
Tuttle, Jonathan S. Law Library
Umberger, Michael N. School of Law
Umbreit, Anna C. Career Center
Van Deusen, Kimberly C. Admission
Varnell, Lyle M. VIMS Research and Advisory
Vasquez, Sergio N. International Studies
Vega, Linda S. Development
Waggoner, Robert D. Development
Wakely, Daniel D. Athletic Department
Walker, Sherree T. General Accounting
Walsh, Lee G. Development
Walsh, Stephen T. Athletic Department
Ward, Larry D. VIMS Vessel Operations
Ward, Robert C. Information Technology
Warner, Susan R. Development
Warren, Christie S. School of Law
Weaver, Glen A. Development
Webb-Robers, Wendy K. Career Center
Wedo, Jeanette Athletic Department
Weiss, David W. VIMS CCRM
Weiss, Debra R. Swem Library
Welch-Donahue, Jaime P. School of Law
Wells, Virginia D. Student Health Center
Welsh, Donald J. Swem Library
Wenrich, Erika A. Swem Library
Weston, Mark C. Dean of Students Office
Wheeless, Joseph W. Student Leadership Development
Whisnant, Patricia P. School of Business
White, Glenda E. Finance
White, Richard T. VIMS Facilities Management
Whitson, Brian W. University Relations
Whittenburg, Carolyn S. NIAHD
Wilcox, David J. VIMS Biological Sciences
Williams, Christine R. School of Law
Williard, David C. University Relations
Windley, Mark C. Creative Services
Winston, Bonnie V. Development
Wolfe, Timothy A. Admission
Wong, Yee Wah International Studies
Wooley, Alexander M. ITPIR
Youshock, Karen M. Development
Zagursky, Erin A. University Relations
Zhao, Jing Institutional Analysis and Effectiveness
Zoellner, Alan F. Swem Library

Alphabetical by Department (view by name)
Lovegreen, Therese A. Academic Advising
Rainwater, Sarah E. Academic Advising
Avison, Rebecca E. Admission
Basket, Deborah L. Admission
Chabolla, Sofia L. Admission
Cutro, Kevin J. Admission
Dolan, Elizabeth R. Admission
Harlan, Bradley J. Admission
Link, Whitney M. Admission
Livingston, Wendy C. Admission
Maccagnan, Katherine C. Admission
Okerson, Justine R. Admission
Van Deusen, Kimberly C. Admission
Wolfe, Timothy A. Admission
Cottrell, Karen R. Alumni Association
Bell, Elizabeth E. Archaeological Research
Higgins, Thomas F. Archaeological Research
Jones, Joseph B. Archaeological Research
Lewes, David W. Archaeological Research
Monroe, Elizabeth J. Archaeological Research
Bon-Harper, Sara E. Ash Lawn-Highland
Acitelli, Mario A. Athletic Department
Albaugh, James A. Athletic Department
Albert, Alan F. Athletic Department
Andrews, Trevor D. Athletic Department
Andrusyszyn, Adam N. Athletic Department
Bissinger, Jessica G. Athletic Department
Blocker, Hugh D. Athletic Department
Bourdage, Brendan P. Athletic Department
Brady, Joseph C. Athletic Department
Brookhart, Bradley C. Athletic Department
Caro, Maria E. Athletic Department
Carter, Christopher T. Athletic Department
Carter, Jonathan A. Athletic Department
Casey, Brian W. Athletic Department
Clark, Thomas A. Athletic Department
Clawson, Peter M. Athletic Department
Cole, Steven L. Athletic Department
Cole, William J. Athletic Department
Cork, Renee A. Athletic Department
Crispino, Matthew E. Athletic Department
Cullimore, James L. Athletic Department
Daly, John B. Athletic Department
Daub, Peter B. Athletic Department
Dwyer, Robert T. Athletic Department
Ellis, Therese Athletic Department
Fratzke, Hillary J. Athletic Department
Gauthier, Clifford A. Athletic Department
Georges, Jr., Nicholas Athletic Department
Goodman, Carey M. Athletic Department
Green, Millette S. Athletic Department
Gutridge, Christopher M. Athletic Department
Hall, Natalie A. Athletic Department
Harrison, Audra L. Athletic Department
Hawthorne, Peel S. Athletic Department
Heacock, Alex A. Athletic Department
Henderson, Herman A. Athletic Department
Hill, Camilla L. Athletic Department
Hogan, Kevin M. Athletic Department
Holmes, Jonathan R. Athletic Department
Huger, Joshua A. Athletic Department
Hunter, Brian K. Athletic Department
Killion, Kelly N. Athletic Department
Kimble, Dekotie M. Athletic Department
Kiriakedes, Andrew M. Athletic Department
Knaul, John H. Athletic Department
Kresky, Peter M. Athletic Department
Laycock, Jimmye M. Athletic Department
Leatherwood, Claire E. Athletic Department
Lewis, Kevin A. Athletic Department
Lewis, Mary K. Athletic Department
Lucci, Shawn E. Athletic Department
Mangas, Daniel J. Athletic Department
Marlowe, Monica R. Athletic Department
Mathews, Amanda L. Athletic Department
Medvene-Collins, Jesse Athletic Department
Miller, Joshua P. Athletic Department
Milne, Spencer H. Athletic Department
Mueller, Bryce W. Athletic Department
Murphy, Brian P. Athletic Department
Norris, Christopher M. Athletic Department
October, Winston Athletic Department
Phillips, Andrew T. Athletic Department
Pritchett, Michael A. Athletic Department
Rodriguez-Smith, Michele L. Athletic Department
Rogers, Kevin S. Athletic Department
Sauer, John A. Athletic Department
Schwane, Brandi G. Athletic Department
Sears, Kristopher A. Athletic Department
Shaver, Tony L. Athletic Department
Shaver, William A. Athletic Department
Shelton, Melissa A. Athletic Department
Sigalove, Mark R. Athletic Department
Simms, Jason L. Athletic Department
Solderitch, Robert J. Athletic Department
Solinsky, Christopher A. Athletic Department
Swanson, Edward J. Athletic Department
Teer, Edward F. Athletic Department
Teeters, Mary I. Athletic Department
Thomson, Tyler J. Athletic Department
Turner, Robert R. Athletic Department
Wakely, Daniel D. Athletic Department
Walsh, Stephen T. Athletic Department
Wedo, Jeanette Athletic Department
Byxbe, John J. Auxiliary Services
Glavas, Cynthia A. Auxiliary Services
Harris, Eden R. Auxiliary Services
Ouellette, Marjorie E. Biology
Saunders, Bill D. Biology
Brady, Megan M. Campus Recreation
Fisher, Jennifer R. Campus Recreation
Gough, Robert H. Campus Recreation
Knight, Linda A. Campus Recreation
Tighe, Robert J. Campus Recreation
Buckley, Kelly M. Career Center
Powell, Kathleen I. Career Center
Snyder, Don L. Career Center
Umbreit, Anna C. Career Center
Webb-Robers, Wendy K. Career Center
Cabler, Kendra A. Center for Student Diversity
Cook, Margaret M. Center for Student Diversity
Hurte, Vernon J. Center for Student Diversity
Griffin, Monica D. Charles Center
Grimes, Lisa M. Charles Center
Molloy, Jeffrey C. Chemistry
Maurer, Mariellynn D. Conference Services
Anderson, Charles B. Counseling Center
Brown-Anderson, Felicia  . Counseling Center
Ferguson, Christine A. Counseling Center
Hudgins, Patrick S. Counseling Center
Mann, Warrenetta C. Counseling Center
Marcus, Rebecca N. Counseling Center
Nichelson, William E. Counseling Center
Owens, Susanna S. Counseling Center
Saldana, Starlain E. Counseling Center
Sudarsky-Gleiser, Carina Counseling Center
Baker, Lucinda H. Creative Services
Coleman, Betina L. Creative Services
Schoonmaker, Justin L. Creative Services
Windley, Mark C. Creative Services
Boone, Benjamin I. Dean of Students Office
Everson, Nancy A. Dean of Students Office
Gilbert, David M. Dean of Students Office
Haygood-Jackson, Donna G. Dean of Students Office
Menefee, Sarah E. Dean of Students Office
Sikes, Steven M. Dean of Students Office
Thomas, Sandy M. Dean of Students Office
Weston, Mark C. Dean of Students Office
Anzalone, Craig R. Development
Armstrong, Suzanne M. Development
Atkinson, Lesley J. Development
Barney, Katelyn A. Development
Begly, Mark L. Development
Boag, Jennifer A. Development
Breckinridge, Robert E. Development
Bullock, Irving G. Development
Davis, Annie C. Development
Davis, Renee A. Development
Davis, Tamekka K. Development
Denton, Brenda J. Development
Elwell, Virginia S. Development
Ferguson, Karen S. Development
Foster, Lee J. Development
Frezza, Daniel H. Development
Garrett, Sarah P. Development
Geiger, Kristy Ellen A. Development
Golden, Heather E. Development
Heller, Kristin A. Development
Hunter, John M. Development
Jennings, Karlene N. Development
Keppel, Elizabeth B. Development
Kunowsky, Kaitlin E. Development
Mackler, Laura C. Development
Mason, William S. Development
McNamara, Diane E. Development
Midyette, Marilyn W. Development
Munford, Teresa L. Development
Nolen-Martin, M K. Development
Paschal, Katherine S. Development
Percic, Scott C. Development
Perez, Jake A. Development
Richards, Kathryn L. Development
Ruble, Ann T. Development
Saguto, Miriam C. Development
Sardeson Willard, Pamela Development
Silvennoinen, Sani P. Development
Smith, Chantel C. Development
Stratton, Christopher M. Development
Summerfield, Stacey B. Development
Tewksbury, Stephen W. Development
Toriello, Dana M. Development
Vega, Linda S. Development
Waggoner, Robert D. Development
Walsh, Lee G. Development
Warner, Susan R. Development
Weaver, Glen A. Development
Winston, Bonnie V. Development
Youshock, Karen M. Development
Gatling, Sharron G. Diversity & Equal Opportunity
Summs, Julie G. Econ Dev & Business Innovation
Millones, Marco Environment Science/Studies
Avalle, Robert J. Facilities Management
Ballman, Mark P. Facilities Management
Boy, Wayne W. Facilities Management
Brown, Haskell C. Facilities Management
Knapp, Troy R. Facilities Management
Morman, Robert W. Facilities Management
Parker, Catherine A. Facilities Management
Patterson, Daniel P. Facilities Management
Phillips, Richard S. Facilities Management
Prior, Sandra L. Facilities Management
Rudloff, David W. Facilities Management
Sinclair, Tina T. Facilities Management
Singhaseni, Verasak  . Facilities Management
Strickland, Whitford R. Facilities Management
Campbell, Darlene M. Faculty of Arts & Sciences
McCartan, Anne M. Faculty of Arts & Sciences
Otto, Steve C. Faculty of Arts & Sciences
White, Glenda E. Finance
Anderson, Ginia J. Financial Aid
Irish, Edward P. Financial Aid
Meier, Jennifer C. Financial Aid
Reid, Meriann W. Financial Aid
Sikes, Amy M. Financial Aid
Balentine, Janet W. General Accounting
Fellows, Cindi L. General Accounting
Gilliam, Ruth General Accounting
Swindell, Gregory A. General Accounting
Walker, Sherree T. General Accounting
Morse, Linda D. Geology
Bradford, Frances C. Government Relations
Connolly, Michael J. Government Relations
Roberts, Chasity Y. Graduate Studies
Kern, Susan A. History
Bengtson, Babs L. Human Resources
Hunt, Julie C. Human Resources
Metcalfe, Rita F. Human Resources
Riggs, Lynn M. Human Resources
Crockett, Thomas W. Information Technology
Drummond, John G. Information Technology
Fleming, Bonnie Lynn T. Information Technology
Kellogg, Peter C. Information Technology
Kenney, Bernadette M. Information Technology
Pace, Rachel R. Information Technology
Peck, Christopher R. Information Technology
Persinger, Brian S. Information Technology
Picataggi, Corinne M. Information Technology
Supplee, James B. Information Technology
Suzadail, Pamela Information Technology
Tan, Paul S. Information Technology
Ward, Robert C. Information Technology
Bosworth, Susan A. Institutional Analysis and Effectiveness
Davies, Evan S. Institutional Analysis and Effectiveness
Feng, Xia Institutional Analysis and Effectiveness
Liu, Zhong Institutional Analysis and Effectiveness
Ridley-Johnston, Denise R. Institutional Analysis and Effectiveness
Zhao, Jing Institutional Analysis and Effectiveness
Erdahl, Kent B. Internal Audit
DeStafney, Molly L. International Studies
Gass, Cindy L. International Studies
Johansson, Theresa C. International Studies
Liu, Ying International Studies
Mitterndorfer, Sylvia M. International Studies
Sechrist, Stephen J. International Studies
Vasquez, Sergio N. International Studies
Wong, Yee Wah International Studies
Copan, William D. Investment Administration
Fonville, Braxton T. Investment Administration
Hiestand, Frank B. Investment Administration
Stebbins, Mary W. Investment Administration
Custer, Samantha J. ITPIR
Miller Runfola, Daniel S. ITPIR
Parks, Bradley C. ITPIR
Pully, Jason W. ITPIR
Trichler, David M. ITPIR
Wooley, Alexander M. ITPIR
Byrne, Christopher D. Law Library
Dingledy, Frederick W. Law Library
Hellyer, Paul A. Law Library
Sekula, Jennifer E. Law Library
Seney, Lauren P. Law Library
Tesar, Linda K. Law Library
Tuttle, Jonathan S. Law Library
Carroll, Christina M. Muscarelle Museum
De Groft, Aaron Muscarelle Museum
Liles-Parris, Melissa M. Muscarelle Museum
Spike, John T. Muscarelle Museum
Corlett, David M. NIAHD
Whittenburg, Carolyn S. NIAHD
Fagan, Kristen D. Office of Administration
Sheets, Martha T. Office of Administration
Towner, Kenton A. Office of Administration
Johnston, Pamela J. Office of the Bursar
Brauer, Cynthia A. Office of the President
Costello, Carla A. Office of the President
Fox, Michael J. Office of the President
Glover, Wandalyn F. Office of the President
Martin, Jeremy P. Office of the President
Mason, Pamela H. Office of the President
Melchior, Sarah E. Office of the President
Allen, Jody L. Office of the Provost
Fiedler, Christin E. Office of the Provost
Kulas, Bernadette A. Office of the Provost
Momballou, Kimberly A. Office of the Registrar
Springer, Cory C. Office of the Registrar
Turner, Michael A. Office of the Registrar
Holl, Shawn A. OIEAHC
Howard, Martha OIEAHC
Horacio, William Parking Services
Bensel, John P. Physics
Hancock, Arthur D. Physics
Austin, Marra A. Procurement Office
Johnson, Gregory W. Procurement Office
Longest, Staci M. Procurement Office
McBeth, Elaine S. Public Policy
Buchanan, Nancy J. Real Estate Foundation
Alexander, Holly L. Residence Life
Boykin, Deborah Residence Life
Durden, M C. Residence Life
Fassanella, Terence A. Residence Life
Franks, Rodney L. Residence Life
Garcia, Jennifer Residence Life
Garrett, Lauren M. Residence Life
Palmer, April J. Residence Life
Pawvluk, Katrina J. Residence Life
Raymond, Jessica L. Residence Life
Schofield, Richard P. Residence Life
Scott, Shylan E. Residence Life
Adkins, Christopher P. School of Business
Allen, Chequeta D. School of Business
Allen, Jana H. School of Business
Andelin, Joshua School of Business
Barth, Amanda K. School of Business
Brown, Charlotte D. School of Business
Butuceanu, Kathryn P. School of Business
Dahnke, Jennifer M. School of Business
Doherty, Laura E. School of Business
Duncan, Brenda B. School of Business
Espahbodi, Linda N. School of Business
Hughes, Susan C. School of Business
Juarez, Midori G. School of Business
Koppelmann, Rosanna A. School of Business
Mallory, Kimberly R. School of Business
Murphy, Rita H. School of Business
Noffsinger, Theodore J. School of Business
Parrish, Eliza G. School of Business
Pittman-Hampton, Carlane J. School of Business
Rucker, Susan C. School of Business
Ryan, Michael S. School of Business
Sadler, Barbara A. School of Business
Sardone, Andrea P. School of Business
Schneider, Andrew F. School of Business
Sperling, Kimberly A. School of Business
Tripp, Randy K. School of Business
Whisnant, Patricia P. School of Business
Beasley, Rebecca L. School of Education
Buyrn, Cathleen A. School of Education
Davis-Perry, Donnita L. School of Education
Gould, Elaine B. School of Education
Grosser, Deborah A. School of Education
Henderson, Lesley J. School of Education
Hogue, Karen P. School of Education
Joseph, Jacob D. School of Education
Knight, Butler S. School of Education
O'Neill, Patricia P. School of Education
Osborne, Dorothy S. School of Education
Phelps, Peggy D. School of Education
Popp, Patricia A. School of Education
Rozzelle, Jan J. School of Education
Shippee, Eric W. School of Education
Stowe, Mary M. School of Education
Sulzberger, Lee A. School of Education
Baker, Cinnamon A. School of Law
Bihl, David S. School of Law
Cavallari, Elizabeth M. School of Law
Cimino, John P. School of Law
Ende, Michael J. School of Law
Jackson, Lizbeth A. School of Law
Kellam, Sarah F. School of Law
Lorincz, Terri T. School of Law
McCaslin, Lindsay J. School of Law
Morrill, David F. School of Law
Podolin, George P. School of Law
Salyers, Jennifer L. School of Law
Sein, Ramona J. School of Law
Shabsin, Rhianna E. School of Law
Shealy, Faye F. School of Law
Umberger, Michael N. School of Law
Warren, Christie S. School of Law
Welch-Donahue, Jaime P. School of Law
Williams, Christine R. School of Law
Corbett, Cynthia A. Sponsored Programs
Lopez, Jane A. Sponsored Programs
Connelly, Deidre Student Affairs
Crace, Robert K. Student Affairs
Fisler, Jodi Student Affairs
Garrison, Eric M. Student Affairs
Henderson, Gregory M. Student Affairs
Americo, Amy A. Student Health Center
Barton, James E. Student Health Center
Beckman, Karla D. Student Health Center
Bounds, Maureen G. Student Health Center
Brown, Karen J. Student Health Center
Dafashy, David D. Student Health Center
Wells, Virginia D. Student Health Center
Arseneau, Anne H. Student Leadership Development
Fredrick, Patricia A. Student Leadership Development
Leung, Jennifer A. Student Leadership Development
Porter, Melody C. Student Leadership Development
Schmitt, Kaitlyn C. Student Leadership Development
Stelljes, Andrew D. Student Leadership Development
Wheeless, Joseph W. Student Leadership Development
Back, Tami C. Swem Library
Clark, Stephen D. Swem Library
Cornell, Deborah A. Swem Library
Davis, Michael T. Swem Library
DeLaurenti, Kathleen M. Swem Library
Domine, Kay J. Swem Library
Gaidmore, Gerald P. Swem Library
Goode, Lauren M. Swem Library
Higgins, Martha E. Swem Library
Kearns, Patricia M. Swem Library
Lundy, Mack A. Swem Library
Mcfarland, Natasha W. Swem Library
Mckenzie, Katherine F. Swem Library
Molineux, Mary S. Swem Library
Nickel, Lisa T. Swem Library
Riggs, Susan A. Swem Library
Schechter, Ute Swem Library
Showalter, Paul H. Swem Library
Sibley, Betty J. Swem Library
Sims, Kimberly D. Swem Library
Weiss, Debra R. Swem Library
Welsh, Donald J. Swem Library
Wenrich, Erika A. Swem Library
Zoellner, Alan F. Swem Library
McDevitt, Jason P. Technology Transfer
Clark, Stephen L. Tennis Center
Hawkins, Thomas A. Tennis Center
Knowlton, Robert C. University Centers
Thompson, Richard M. University Centers
McClain, Joseph M. University Relations
Seurattan, Suzanne C. University Relations
Whitson, Brian W. University Relations
Williard, David C. University Relations
Zagursky, Erin A. University Relations
Frank-Lawale, Anuoluwapo S. VIMS ABC
Erskine, Karen L. VIMS Advisory Services
Fisher, Robert A. VIMS Advisory Services
Lawrence, Lisa A. VIMS Advisory Services
Murray, Thomas J. VIMS Advisory Services
Pearson, Susanna M. VIMS Advisory Services
Rudders, David B. VIMS Advisory Services
Kellogg, Mary L. VIMS Biological Sciences
Stanhope, Jennifer W. VIMS Biological Sciences
Wilcox, David J. VIMS Biological Sciences
Berman, Marcia R. VIMS CCRM
Bradshaw, Julie G. VIMS CCRM
Duhring, Karen A. VIMS CCRM
Herman, Julie D. VIMS CCRM
Mason, Pamela A. VIMS CCRM
Mitchell, Molly M. VIMS CCRM
Tombleson, Christine M. VIMS CCRM
Weiss, David W. VIMS CCRM
Malmquist, David L. VIMS Communications Department
Maples, Susan R. VIMS Communications Department
Fisher, Amy E. VIMS Dean/Director's Office
Latour, Jennifer B. VIMS Dean/Director's Office
Martinez, Joseph  . VIMS Dean/Director's Office
Dillon, Jennifer S. VIMS Development Office
Audemard, Corinne  . VIMS EAAH
LaGuardia, Mark J. VIMS EAAH
Luellen, Drew R. VIMS EAAH
Small, Hamish J. VIMS EAAH
White, Richard T. VIMS Facilities Management
Bonzek, Christopher F. VIMS Fisheries Science
Gartland, James VIMS Fisheries Science
Tuckey, Troy D. VIMS Fisheries Science
Hay, Jennifer C. VIMS Graduate Studies
Anderson, Gary F. VIMS ITNS
Coughlin, Carol B. VIMS Library
Cartwright, Grace M. VIMS Physical Sciences
Hardaway, Caswell S. VIMS Physical Sciences
Sipler, Rachel E. VIMS Physical Sciences
Barrack, Betty L. VIMS Planning and Budget
Tomlinson, Carol K. VIMS Planning and Budget
Brister, James E. VIMS Research and Advisory
Hein, Emily A. VIMS Research and Advisory
Varnell, Lyle M. VIMS Research and Advisory
Goins, James D. VIMS Safety Office
Grose, Thomas W. VIMS Safety Office
Hartley, Troy W. VIMS Sea Grant Program
Fonner, Margaret J. VIMS Sponsored Programs
Ward, Larry D. VIMS Vessel Operations
Adler Hickey, Roxane O. Washington, D.C. Office
Adler, Sarah L. Washington, D.C. Office
Anthony, Adam D. Washington, D.C. Office